Liam Kyle Sullivan

From The TV IV
Jump to: navigation, search
Liam Kyle Sullivan
Born July 17, 1973 in Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
Sometimes credited as Liam Sullivan
Notable Roles
Notable Episodes
Awards
Movie Projector Icon.gif This article about an actor or actress needs to be expanded with more information.
Please help out by editing it.

Contents

Biography

Roles

Starring Roles

Guest Starring Roles

Series Role Episode Airdate
That's Life Student #2 1x01 - Pilot October 1, 2000
That's Life Don 1x07 - Lydia and the Professor November 11, 2000
That's Life Don 1x16 - Or What's a Heaven For? February 17, 2001
Alias
(credited as Liam Sullivan)
Technician 5x17 - All the Time in the World May 22, 2006

Specials and Made-for-TV Movies

Talk, News and Game Show Appearances

Memorable Moments

Awards and Accolades

Trivia