J.R. Reed

From The TV IV
(Redirected from JR Reed)
Jump to: navigation, search
J.R. Reed
Born December 13, 1967 in Corvallis, Oregon, USA
Sometimes credited as Jason Reed,
JR Reed
Notable Roles
Notable Episodes
Awards
Movie Projector Icon.gif This article about an actor or actress needs to be expanded with more information.
Please help out by editing it.

Contents

Biography

Roles

Starring Roles

Guest Starring Roles

Series Role Episode Airdate
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Vamp - Guard 3x19 - Choices May 4, 1999
Alias
(credited as JR Reed)
Lead CIA Agent 4x02 - Authorized Personnel Only (2) January 5, 2005

Specials and Made-for-TV Movies

Talk, News and Game Show Appearances

Memorable Moments

Awards and Accolades

Trivia